NK 2018_uitslagen.pdf

Uitslagenoverzicht Nederlandse Kampioenschappen 2018

Totaal aantal unieke deelnemers: 109
Wellness Fitness
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 50 Ingrid Jonkers
2 19 Betul Kiran Betul
3 51 Jennifer Van Schaik
4 49 Cacharel Habraken
5 52 Leonore Verheijen
Woman’s Physique
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 53 Jorine Wieringa BEST POSING
2 54 Julia  Heerenveen
3 55 Peggy Rijkers
Men’s Muscular Physique
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 123 Bram Zwaan
2 103 Stefan Zlatanovic
3 107 Firat Kaplan
4 122 Ali  Sarilar
5 121 Abdu Horo
CBB I
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 128 Bibark Sha OVERALL
2 94 Galvin Dos Santos Sebastiao
3 93 Robin Heemskerk
4 97 Sergio October
5 95 Sandro Tomic
6 96 Renger Boersma
CBB II
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 98 Renzo Boersma
2 101 Milan Grimmon
3 100 Bjorn Honing
4 129 Lody van Burgh
Bikini Fitness Junioren
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 15 Paula Janson
2 6 Celine Lemmens
3 27 Bianca De Wit
4 23 Gemma Hageman
Bikini Fitness I
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 7 Ebony Tuhumury OVERALL
2 8 Vanity Vink
3 6 Celine Lemmens
4 5 Anouk Holtmann
5 2 Myrte Van Der Tuin
6 3 Ingr Van Der Asdonk
7 1 Aarti Jakhari
Bikini Fitness II
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 18 Joyce Van Den Heijkant
2 12 Marieke  Harrewijn
3 15 Paula Janson
4 27 Bianca De Wit
5 9 Wieneke Van Veen
6 17 Denise Cats
7 16 Robin Moolenaar
8 20 Demi Dingerdis
9 11 Hicran Canan  Yavas
10 10 Franka Tjallinks
11 13 Cherryl Smit
12 14 Marieke Maas
Bikini Fitness III
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 22 Ruth Van Bochove
2 21 Anke Ermers
3 25 Sharon Gortworst
4 24 Ester Dobrotvorski
5 23 Gemma Hageman
Bikini Fitness Masters
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 22 Ruth Van Bochove
2 9 Wieneke Van Veen
3 11 Hicran Canan  Yavas
4 28 Anoek Boonstoppel
5 10 Franka Tjallinks
6 29 Jaime Wilson
7 14 Marieke Maas
8 1 Aarti  Jakhari
MAP Junioren
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 102 Jan  Vroomen
2 108 Milan Akavia
3 119 Thijs Leeflang
4 127 Brahim yachou
MAP I
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 102 Jan  Vroomen
2 104 Theo Schledermann
3 108 Milan akavia
4 106 Ali Mashhadiyari
5 110 Bilal Chtioui
MAP II
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 112 Nicky Heijden OVERALL
2 115 Referinio Plet
3 109 Alcino Pinto
4 111 Ruud Assen
MAP III
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 116 Ruben Pattiwael
2 113 David Deelami
3 118 Rick De Pauw
Body Fitness Junioren
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 37 Lisa Ehrenhard
2 44 Zoë Radder
Body Fitness I
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 36 Shannen Delilah Bennaars OVERALL
2 35 Merel Moraal
3 32 Esmeralda Propitius
4 31 Melissa Jansen
5 34 Katharina Braten
6 33 Melanie Wolfswinkel
7 48 Mara  Ouwersloot
8 124 Vika van Neerven
Body Fitness II
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 42 Annelies Charlotte Fortuin
2 37 Lisa Ehrenhard
3 40 Linda Hameleers
4 39 Dalia Yousif
5 43 Femke Bouwmeester
6 41 Marion Christianen
Body Fitness Masters
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 46 Ingrid Stewart
2 47 Karen Eykenloof
3 41 Marion Christianen
4 124 Vika van Neerven
Body Building Junioren
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 80 Theo Van De Gruiter
2 75 Albert Dervishaj
3 73 Jumaine Van Kallen
Body Building tm 70kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 57 Marciano Karta
2 58 Radjesh Panchoe
Body Building tm 80kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 91 Yahea Alhaswane
2 61 Toon Crama
3 67 Ray Polfliet
4 62 Wesley Erentreich
5 63 Denis  Ajanovic
Body Building tm 90kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 68 Bart Schneider BEST POSING/OVERALL
2 66 Jonathan  Salm
3 70 Pito  Louisa
4 73 Jumaine Van Kallen
5 65 Jan Fransen
6 126 Ralph de jager
Body Building tm 100kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 88 Camiel Saris
2 72 Bart Klerks
3 76 Jimmy Van Der Heijden
4 75 Albert Dervishaj
5 74 Koen Elemans
Body Building >100kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 80 Theo Van De Gruiter
2 78 Sten Mets
3 82 Amilton Pinheiro
Body Building Masters tm 49jr
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 88 Camiel Saris
2 84 Buerniet Petronilia
3 65 Jan Fransen
4 87 Xander Hertzmann
5 85 Eli Tumbarell Rivera
6 83 Arnold De Meza
7 86 Jarek Mlynarczyk
Body Building Masters > 50jr
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 67 Ray Polfliet
2 125 Mike wijker
3 90 Marcel Meijnckens
4 89 Gerard Van Doorn