OR2018_uitslagen.pdf

Uitslagenoverzicht Open Rotterdamse

Womans physique
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 53 Peggy Rijkers
2 119 marian van de graaf
MMP
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 117 Purushanti Schout
2 112 Ali Sarilar
3 115 Michael Groeneveld
4 116 Abdu Horo
5 105 Peter-Jaap Nordholt
6 114 Izairo Boldewijn
7 101 Marlon  Sanchez
Wellness fitness
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 61 Ingrid Jonkers
2 54 Jennifer  Van Schaik
3 59 Leonore Verheijen
4 57 Marly Nooijen
5 24 Betul Kiran
6 62 Ellen Van Nierop
7 56 Jannice Hommes
8 55 Emmy Ariaansz
9 58 Ilse Van Hoorn
10 60 Nandia Voulgarakis
MAP junioren
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 93 Milan Akavia OVERALL
2 92 Thijs Leeflang
3 121 Brahim Yochou
4 94 A.mostafa  Sadat
5 96 Bram Schiphouwer
6 95 Bram Zwaan
MAP 1
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 98 Mojib Mansouri
2 97 Basel Alkhaial
3 99 Sebastian Krosendijk
MAP 2
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 93 Milan Akavia OVERALL
2 102 Bilal Chtioui
3 107 Donovan Tjong-A-Hung
4 103 Ruud Assen
5 104 Darrill Busby
6 106 Amir Shariat
MAP 3
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 111 Sven Koster
2 109 Jordy Kempees
3 110 David Deelami
4 95 Bram Zwaan
5 113 Emile Veenstra
Bikini fitness junioren
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 1 Bianca De Wit
2 4 Gemma Hageman
3 2 Lisa Duba
4 5 Romy De RiJke
5 33 Ester Dobrotvorski
6 3 Saringa Koen
7 19 Dominique  Bieman
Bikini fitness 1
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 13 Ebony Tuhumury OVERALL
2 12 Anouk Holtmann
3 1 Bianca De Wit
4 14 Wieneke Veen
5 6 Aarti Jakhari
6 9 Daniëlle  Berning
7 15 Franka Tjallinks
8 7 Melanie Guzak
9 10 Dominique Verhaaf
10 8 Dascha Boonstra
11 19 Dominique  Bieman
12 38 Vanuschka Rosales
Bikini fitness 2
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 17 Demi Dingerdis
2 18 Joyce Van Den Heijkant
3 25 Evgeniya Malakhova
4 20 Denise Cats
5 2 Lisa Duba
6 22 Marissa Kreulen
7 31 Georgina Kramer
8 23 Lisa Lemmens
9 16 Sananda  Aartsen
10 30 Jenelva Kortstam
11 26 Zanna Hofstede
12 3 Saringa  Koen
13 27 Simone Adema
Bikini fitness 3
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 4 Gemma Hageman
2 5 Romy De Rijke
3 33 Ester Dobrotvorski
Bikini fitness masters
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 14 Wieneke Veen
2 34 Anoek Boonstoppel
3 6 Aarti Jakhari
4 15 Franka Tjallinks
5 39 Jaime Wilson
6 36 Eva Jonkman
7 35 Bianca Derks
8 29 Nancy Eeltink
9 21 Danica  Hummel
10 38 Vanuschka Rosales
11 37 Viktoriia Mende
Classic BB 1
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 87 Robin Heemskerk
2 86 Sandro Tomic
3 88 Renger Boersma
4 83 Tom De Mulder
5 124 paulo santos
6 85 Jaimy Woudt
Classic BB 2
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 89 Renzo Boersma OVERALL
2 90 Milan Grimmon
3 91 Michiel Snijders
Body fitness junioren
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 40 Lisa Ehrenhard
2 42 Linda Vogel
Body fitness 1
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 44 Viviane Do Rosario OVERALL
2 120 karmen fekete
3 45 Esmeralda Propitius – Geldorp
4 47 Katharina Braten
5 43 Bibi Guerain
6 48 Irene  Gerritse
7 46 Astrid De Does
Body fitness 2
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 49 Nikkie Van Der Wielen
2 40 Lisa Ehrenhard
3 42 Linda Vogel
Body fitness masters
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 50 Karen Eykenloof
2 43 Bibi Guerain
3 51 Jessica Smith
4 46 Astrid  De Does
Bodybuilding junioren
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 64 Edwin De Wit
BB -80kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 67 Wassim Alhalby
2 68 Toon Crama
3 66 Denis Ajanovic
4 65 Wesley Erentreich
5 69 Nordine Hamel
BB -90kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 71 Maysara Nasr
2 123 Ralph de Jager
BB -100kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 73 Bart Klerks OVERALL
2 75 Koen Elemans
3 74 Chergio Tjon-Kwie-Sem
BB +100kg
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 76 Rogelito Angelista
2 77 Sten Mets
BB Masters -49jr
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 71 Maysara Nasr
2 78 Gerben Molenkamp
3 122 Arnold de Meza
4 69 Nordine Hamel
BB masters 2 +49jr
Einduitslag Nummer Naam
1 80 Marcel Meijnckens
2 81 Gerard Van Doorn