Extensive photo report with all results and winners of the Open Brabant Championships OBK 2019 (C-level), held on October 27, 2019 in Theater de Lievekamp in Oss. Photo credits Arthur Groenfelt.

Download the pdf-file including all results of all classes in the OBK 2019, click here

Theater de Lievekamp – Oss

Short photo impression behind-the-scenes:

.

.

1. Men’s Muscular Physique

Men’s Muscular Physique

EndresultNumberName
1159Sebastian Mrowca

.

2. Body Fitness

Body Fitness

EndresultNumberName
1115Josanne Post
2114Marissa Meulendijks
3116Tina Apostolova
4117Laura Van Nieuwkerk

.

3. Wellness

Wellness

EndresultNumberName
1106Amber Juratsch
2160Sylvana Loenen
3162Rowie Koers

.

4. Bodybuilding Juniors

Bodybuilding Juniors

EndresultNumberName
1120Rick Ten Have

.

5. Bodybuilding <70kg

Bodybuilding <70kg

EndresultNumberName
1118Abd Alkhabbaz

.

6. Bodybuilding <80kg

Bodybuilding <80kg

EndresultNumberName
1120Rick Ten Have
2131Martin Van Fessem

.

7. Bodybuilding <90kg

Bodybuilding <90kg

EndresultNumberName
1123Daan Lamers
2121Bas Wilmont
3124Nicky Tolenaars
4122Rick Nieuwenhuijzen
5132Caner Zeki
6126Victor Bruynsteen

.

8. Bodybuilding >90kg

Bodybuilding >90kg

EndresultNumberName 
1128Alli MariaOVERALL

.

9. Bodybuilding >100kg

Bodybuilding >100kg

EndresultNumberName
1129Benny Engel

.

10. Bodybuilding Masters

Bodybuilding Masters

EndresultNumberName
1131Martin Van Fessem
2130Henrie Mulder

.

11. Classic Bodybuilding I <180cm

Classic Bodybuilding I <180cm

EndresultNumberName 
1124Nicky TolenaarsOVERALL
2135Tommy Tolnaj 
3119Hessam Nasiri 
4133Faysal Al Hamsan 

.

12. Classic Bodybuilding II <180cm

Classic Bodybuilding II <180cm

EndresultNumberName
1136René Kitzen
2134Marti Cornelissen
3137Len Hopman

.

13. Fit Model

Fit Model

EndresultNumberName
1109Luzanne Ippel
2113Susan Meijerink

.

14. Classic Physique I <178cm

Classic Physique I <178cm

EndresultNumberName
1140Glenn De Bie
2139Mehrdad Shirvani
3138Jorely Teunissen
4119Hessam Nasiri

.

15. Classic Physique II <178cm

Classic Physique II <178cm

EndresultNumberName 
1143Alialridha Albassam OVERALL
2144Leroy De Vries 
3145Pim Stiegelis 

.

16. Bikini Fitness Juniors

Bikini Fitness Juniors

EndresultNumberName
1105Tirza Van Der Linden
2107Demi Meijer
3101Britt Ummels

.

17. Bikini Fitness Masters

Bikini Fitness Masters

EndresultNumberName
1113Susan Meijerink

.

18. Bikini Fitness I <170cm

Bikini Fitness I <170cm

EndresultNumberName 
1103Esther Van Den BergOVERALL
2105Tirza Van Der Linden 
3102Chanel Vogelsang 
4108Ilona Wever 
5104Silvy Vd Biggelaar 
6101Britt Ummels 
7113Susan Meijerink 

.

19. Bikini Fitness II <175cm

Bikini Fitness II <175cm

EndresultNumberName
1111Laura Van Wingerden
2107Demi Meijer
3110Daizy Ongers
4109Luzanne Ippel

.

20. Bikini Fitness III <175cm

Bikini Fitness III <175cm

EndresultNumberName
1112Jaimy Van Arnhem

.

21. Men’s Physique Juniors

Men’s Physique Juniors

EndresultNumberName
1157Randy Van Lieshout
2154Niels Klaassen
3155Dan-Alexandru Craciunescu
4150Sulaiman Alhajjar
5147Jamie Schaap
6158Benno Meijer

.

22. Men’s Physique I <180cm

Men’s Physique I <180cm

EndresultNumberName 
1157Randy Van LieshoutOVERALL
2150Sulaiman Alhajjar 
3148Mylan May 
4147Jamie Schaap 
5149Niels Vlamings 

.

23. Men’s Physique II >180cm

Men’s Physique II >180cm

EndresultNumberName
1154Niels Klaassen
2155Dan-Alexandru Craciunescu
3152Joey Vanherle
4151Jasper Mooiweer
5163Roy Pluim
6156Tom Radstake
7153Seyed Reza Fali

.

.