Here you will find all the gyms and further down below the list of all coaches, that are affiliated with the NBBF / IFBB, with the logos and links to their websites/emails, arranged alphabetically by place of residence. (Click on logo to go to website.)

.

City:                            Name:                                            Website (click on logo):

Amersfoort                  Fight & Power Academy                

Beverwijk                    Cardio Fitness Beverwijk              

Breda                          Keep Fit                                          

Capelle a/d Ijssel        Eagle Gym                                      

Den Haag                   Gym Notorious                                 

Didam                        Back 2 Basic                                    

Eindhoven                  SportArena Eindhoven                      

Gorinchem                 Inspire Fitness Club                          

Leeuwarden              TRX Training Leeuwarden                 

Nieuwkuijk               Sportcentrum BodyShape                   

Rotterdam                Classic Gym Rotterdam                        

Rotterdam               FoxGym                                                  

Rotterdam              Sportschool Straatweg Rotterdam          

Veldhoven              Muscle Totaal                                         

Zwanenburg          Fitnesscentrum Zwanenburg                   

.

.

.

.

This page lists all coaches who are affiliated with the NBBF / IFBB, with links to their email and personal websites (click on it). Sorted alphabetically by place of residence.

AmsterdamDannyvanHijumemailWEB
ApeldoornJeffrey LatouremailWEB
ApeldoornMarieke HarrewijnemailWEB
BredaGena GerasimovemailWEB
Den HaagJacovdVeldeemailWEB
DordrechtRaylison MariaemailWEB
EindhovenAnouk HoltmannemailWEB
GorinchemJames CurryemailWEB
HoofddorpCarmen KetelaaremailWEB
LeeuwardenGino CuperusemailWEB
LeeuwardenHarry ThibaudieremailWEB
LeusdenHarvey WehlemailWEB
NieuwkuijkErikvdPluijmemailWEB
OirschotEvi EversemailWEB
OirschotMiro VermeerenemailWEB
RotterdamSaschavanDijkemailWEB
SomerenGiel LondemanemailWEB
SommelsdijkLuc ChabotemailWEB
SpijkenisseJeffrey SuijkerbuikemailWEB
Sprang-CapelleMartinvanHarmelenemailWEB
Tongeren/BelgieRoel HennoemailWEB
VaassenMehmet IslekemailWEB
ZaandamNiels DoevendansemailWEB
ZevenaarJohnny StuhldreieremailWEB
ZevenaarNicky StuhldreieremailWEB

.